Los resultados del capítulo fueron los siguientes:
10ma. Fecha:- Clase 2006:Zona 1:
Sportivo Playosa 4 - Asociación Española 1; Deportivo Municipal de Tío Pujio 1 - Los Campeadores 0; Barrio Industrial 3 - Alem 1; Roque Sáenz Peña 2 - El Porvenir 1; El Santo 2 - San Lorenzo de Las Playas 1; y Alianza 2 - Deportivo América 3.
Zona 2:
Sportivo Pozo del Molle 0 - San Nicolás 1; Gimnasia de Ballesteros 6 - All Boys 0; Deportivo Argentino 2 - Belgranito 1; Los Leoncitos 0 - Sarmiento 1; El Tallerito 0 - Malvinas Argentinas 1; y San Martín 3 - Alumni 0.
- Clase 2007:
Zona 1:
Sportivo Playosa 2 - Asociación Española 0; Municipal de Tío Pujio 3 - Los Campeadores 1; Barrio Industrial 2 - Alem 0; Roque Sáenz Peña 0 - El Porvenir 3; El Santo 4 - San Lorenzo de Las Playas 1; y Alianza 1 - América 4.
Zona 2:
Sportivo Pozo del Molle 2 - San Nicolás 1; Gimnasia de Ballesteros 1 - All Boys 0; Argentino 0 - Belgranito 3; Los Leoncitos 0 - Sarmiento 0; El Tallerito 2 - Malvinas Argentinas 2; y San Martín 2 - Alumni 2.
- Clase 2008:
Zona 1:
Sportivo Playosa 4 - Asociación Española 0; Municipal de Tío Pujio 3 - Los Campeadores 3; Barrio Industrial 2 - Alem 1; Roque Sáenz Peña 0 - El Porvenir 4; El Santo 3 - San Lorenzo de Las Playas 0; y Alianza 0 - América 0.
Zona 2:
Sportivo Pozo del Molle 0 - San Nicolás 0; Gimnasia de Ballesteros 3 - All Boys 0; Argentino 2 - Belgranito 2; Los Leoncitos 0 - Sarmiento 3; El Tallerito 0 - Malvinas Argentinas 3; y San Martín 0 - Alumni 2.
- Clase 2009:
Zona 1:
Sportivo Playosa 3 - Asociación Española 1; Municipal de Tío Pujio 2 - Los Campeadores 4; Barrio Industrial 2 - Alem 0; Roque Sáenz Peña 0 - El Porvenir 0; El Santo 0 - San Lorenzo de Las Playas 1; y Alianza 0 - América 9.
Zona 2:
Sportivo Pozo del Molle 3 - San Nicolás 0; Gimnasia de Ballesteros 5 - All Boys 0; Argentino 4 - Belgranito 3; Los Leoncitos 0 - Sarmiento 0; El Tallerito 5 - Malvinas Argentinas 1; y San Martín 1 - Alumni 4.
- Clase 2010:
Zona 1:
Sportivo Playosa 3 - Asociación Española 0; Deportivo Municipal de Tío Pujio 2 - Los Campeadores 1; Barrio Industrial 4 - Alem 0; Roque Sáenz Peña 2 - El Porvenir 2; El Santo 1 - San Lorenzo de Las Playas 3; y Alianza 1 - Deportivo América 5.
Zona 2:
Sportivo Pozo del Molle 2 - San Nicolás 0; Gimnasia de Ballesteros 5 - All Boys 2; Argentino 11 - Belgranito 2; Los Leoncitos 5 - Sarmiento 0; El Tallerito 1 - Malvinas Argentinas 1; y San Martín 0 - Alumni 4.
Posiciones
- Clase 2006:
Zona 1:
Sportivo Playosa 17; Deportivo Municipal de Tío Pujio y El Santo 16; Deportivo América 14; Los Campeadores y Roque Sáenz Peña 13; El Porvenir 11; Barrio Industrial 6; San Lorenzo de Las Playas y Asociación Española 5; Alianza Villa Nueva/Ausonia 4; y Alem 3.
Zona 2:
Gimnasia de Ballesteros 16; Malvinas Argentinas 15; San Martín 14; Belgranito y Dep. Argentino 13; Los Leoncitos, Sarmiento y San Nicolás 9; El Tallerito 7; All Boys 5; Alumni 4; y Sportivo Pozo del Molle 3.
- Clase 2007:
Zona 1:
Los Campeadores 17; Municipal de Tío Pujio y Deportivo América 16; Sportivo Playosa 15; Barrio Industrial 12; El Porvenir 11; Española 9; El Santo 8; Roque Sáenz Peña 6; Alem y San Lorenzo de Las Playas 3; y Alianza 2.
Zona 2:
Belgranito 20; Argentino 16; Alumni 15; All Boys 14; Gimnasia de Ballesteros y Malvinas Argentinas 12; San Martín 10; El Tallerito 8; Los Leoncitos 5; Sarmiento y Sp. Pozo del Molle 3; y San Nicolás 2.
- Clase 2008:
Zona 1:
El Porvenir 19; El Santo 16; Sportivo Playosa 14; Los Campeadores y Española 12; Municipal de Tío Pujio 11; Deportivo América y Roque Sáenz Peña 10; Barrio Industrial 7; Alem 6; San Lorenzo de Las Playas y Alianza 4.
Zona 2:
Gimnasia de Ballesteros 20; Sarmiento 16; Alumni 15; El Tallerito, Dep. Argentino, San Martín y Malvinas Argentinas 11; Belgranito 8; Los Leoncitos 7; All Boys 3; y Sp. Pozo del Molle y San Nicolás 1.
- Clase 2009:
Zona 1: Dep. América 15; Barrio Industrial 14; San Lorenzo 13; Sportivo Playosa 12; Roque Sáenz Peña, El Porvenir y Los Campeadores 11; Española 9; Municipal de Tío Pujio 6; Alem 4; El Santo 3; y Alianza 2.
Zona 2: Argentino 20; El Tallerito 18; Gimnasia 16; Sarmiento 13; Los Leoncitos, Alumni y Belgranito 12; Malvinas Argentinas 11; San Martín 8; All Boys 4; Sp. Pozo del Molle 2; y San Nicolás 1.
- Clase 2010:
Zona 1: Municipal de Tío Pujio 17; Los Campeadores y Sp. Playosa 14; El Porvenir 13; Roque Sáenz Peña y América 12; Española 10; Barrio Industrial 6; San Lorenzo 5; Alem 4; Alianza 3; y El Santo 0.
Zona 2: Gimnasia 20; Los Leoncitos 19; Alumni 17; Argentino y Malvinas Argentinas 12; San Martín 11; All Boys 10; El Tallerito y Sarmiento 9; Belgranito 8; Sp. Pozo del Molle 2; y San Nicolás 1.
Comentá esta nota Noticias Relacionadas